
Vacation Homes in Amami
Most Favorite Vacation Home in Amami

AZ Hotel Ocean View
Vacation Home



Located in Amami, this vacation home is within a 10-minute drive of Kasari Saki Lighthouse and Gamouzakikanko Park. This vacation home is 6.2 mi (9.9 km) from Amami City Museum of History and Folklore and 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Torimori Beach.
AZ Hotel Ocean View Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this vacation home, which features an indoor private hot tub. A kitchen is outfitted with a refrigerator, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a rice cooker, and you can also request an extra futon mattress (complimentary).

AZ Hotel Inn Amamimanya
Vacation Home


With a stay at this vacation home in Amami, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Amami City Museum of History and Folklore and Ayamaru Misaki Tourist Park. This vacation home is 2.3 mi (3.8 km) from Torimori Beach and 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from Amami Park.
AZ Hotel Inn Amamimanya Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned vacation home, which features an outdoor private hot tub. A kitchen is outfitted with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Guest House Aman
Vacation Home



Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37982v
Vacation Home



Male Only Dormitory Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 Breakfast included- Vacation STAY 64524v
Vacation Home



SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st
Vacation Home


Located in Tatsugo, this vacation home is within a 5-minute drive of Heart Rock and Ooshima Tsumugimura Silk Factory. This vacation home is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from Amami Oshima Tsumugi Village and 2.9 mi (4.7 km) from Kurasaki Beach.
SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st Facility and Service
This vacation home offers designated smoking areas.
SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this vacation home, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony or patio. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and an electric kettle.

A-MAMI 315
Vacation Home


Located in Amami, A-MAMI 315 is in the mountains, within a 10-minute drive of Amami Park and Ayamaru Misaki Tourist Park. This vacation home is 3.7 mi (5.9 km) from Gamouzakikanko Park and 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from Utawara Beach.
A-MAMI 315 Facility and Service
Take in the views from a terrace.
A-MAMI 315 Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 4 guestrooms, featuring kitchenettes. 32-inch LCD televisions with digital programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and electric kettles.

一棟貸し 喜瀬しーばなゲストハウス -Traditional House Rent-
Vacation Home
Amami
Dei Amami
Vacation Home


Located in Amami, Dei Amami is within a 5-minute drive of Heart Rock and Amami Park. This vacation home is 3 mi (4.9 km) from Ooshima Tsumugimura Silk Factory and 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from Amami Oshima Tsumugi Village.
Dei Amami Facility and Service
Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and a sauna.
Dei Amami Rooms
Treat yourself to a stay in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring private pools and flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private patios. Kitchens are outfitted with refrigerators, ovens, and stovetops. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37974v
Vacation Home



Guest House Naze - Vacation STAY 14001
Vacation Home





Amami Lucky House
Vacation Home



Located in Amami, Amami Lucky House is within a 15-minute walk of Utawara Beach and Sakibaru Beach. This vacation home is 4.4 mi (7.2 km) from Amami Park and 5.8 mi (9.4 km) from Heart Rock.
Amami Lucky House Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops. Rooms have private balconies or patios. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 36312v
Vacation Home



NAGAHAMA HOUSE
Vacation Home






Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 64496v
Vacation Home



House on Amami Island "Sani House"
Vacation Home




Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37982v
Vacation Home



Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37974v
Vacation Home



Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 64496v
Vacation Home



Male Only Dormitory Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 Breakfast included- Vacation STAY 64524v
Vacation Home



AZ Hotel Ocean View
Vacation Home



Located in Amami, this vacation home is within a 10-minute drive of Kasari Saki Lighthouse and Gamouzakikanko Park. This vacation home is 6.2 mi (9.9 km) from Amami City Museum of History and Folklore and 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Torimori Beach.
AZ Hotel Ocean View Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this vacation home, which features an indoor private hot tub. A kitchen is outfitted with a refrigerator, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a rice cooker, and you can also request an extra futon mattress (complimentary).

NAGAHAMA HOUSE
Vacation Home






Guest House Naze - Vacation STAY 14001
Vacation Home





Dei Amami
Vacation Home


Located in Amami, Dei Amami is within a 5-minute drive of Heart Rock and Amami Park. This vacation home is 3 mi (4.9 km) from Ooshima Tsumugimura Silk Factory and 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from Amami Oshima Tsumugi Village.
Dei Amami Facility and Service
Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and a sauna.
Dei Amami Rooms
Treat yourself to a stay in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring private pools and flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private patios. Kitchens are outfitted with refrigerators, ovens, and stovetops. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

一棟貸し 喜瀬しーばなゲストハウス -Traditional House Rent-
Vacation Home
Amami
Amami Lucky House
Vacation Home



Located in Amami, Amami Lucky House is within a 15-minute walk of Utawara Beach and Sakibaru Beach. This vacation home is 4.4 mi (7.2 km) from Amami Park and 5.8 mi (9.4 km) from Heart Rock.
Amami Lucky House Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops. Rooms have private balconies or patios. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 36312v
Vacation Home



AZ Hotel Inn Amamimanya
Vacation Home


With a stay at this vacation home in Amami, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Amami City Museum of History and Folklore and Ayamaru Misaki Tourist Park. This vacation home is 2.3 mi (3.8 km) from Torimori Beach and 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from Amami Park.
AZ Hotel Inn Amamimanya Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned vacation home, which features an outdoor private hot tub. A kitchen is outfitted with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

A-MAMI 315
Vacation Home


Located in Amami, A-MAMI 315 is in the mountains, within a 10-minute drive of Amami Park and Ayamaru Misaki Tourist Park. This vacation home is 3.7 mi (5.9 km) from Gamouzakikanko Park and 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from Utawara Beach.
A-MAMI 315 Facility and Service
Take in the views from a terrace.
A-MAMI 315 Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 4 guestrooms, featuring kitchenettes. 32-inch LCD televisions with digital programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and electric kettles.

SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st
Vacation Home


Located in Tatsugo, this vacation home is within a 5-minute drive of Heart Rock and Ooshima Tsumugimura Silk Factory. This vacation home is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from Amami Oshima Tsumugi Village and 2.9 mi (4.7 km) from Kurasaki Beach.
SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st Facility and Service
This vacation home offers designated smoking areas.
SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this vacation home, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony or patio. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and an electric kettle.

Guest House Aman
Vacation Home



House on Amami Island "Sani House"
Vacation Home



Cheap Vacation Home Promo in Amami Today

Guest House Aman
Vacation Home



AZ Hotel Ocean View
Vacation Home



Located in Amami, this vacation home is within a 10-minute drive of Kasari Saki Lighthouse and Gamouzakikanko Park. This vacation home is 6.2 mi (9.9 km) from Amami City Museum of History and Folklore and 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Torimori Beach.
AZ Hotel Ocean View Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this vacation home, which features an indoor private hot tub. A kitchen is outfitted with a refrigerator, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a rice cooker, and you can also request an extra futon mattress (complimentary).

AZ Hotel Inn Amamimanya
Vacation Home


With a stay at this vacation home in Amami, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Amami City Museum of History and Folklore and Ayamaru Misaki Tourist Park. This vacation home is 2.3 mi (3.8 km) from Torimori Beach and 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from Amami Park.
AZ Hotel Inn Amamimanya Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned vacation home, which features an outdoor private hot tub. A kitchen is outfitted with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Amami Lucky House
Vacation Home



Located in Amami, Amami Lucky House is within a 15-minute walk of Utawara Beach and Sakibaru Beach. This vacation home is 4.4 mi (7.2 km) from Amami Park and 5.8 mi (9.4 km) from Heart Rock.
Amami Lucky House Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops. Rooms have private balconies or patios. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 36312v
Vacation Home



NAGAHAMA HOUSE
Vacation Home






Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 64496v
Vacation Home



House on Amami Island "Sani House"
Vacation Home




Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37982v
Vacation Home



Male Only Dormitory Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 Breakfast included- Vacation STAY 64524v
Vacation Home



SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st
Vacation Home


Located in Tatsugo, this vacation home is within a 5-minute drive of Heart Rock and Ooshima Tsumugimura Silk Factory. This vacation home is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from Amami Oshima Tsumugi Village and 2.9 mi (4.7 km) from Kurasaki Beach.
SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st Facility and Service
This vacation home offers designated smoking areas.
SANU 2nd Home Amami-Oshima 1st Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this vacation home, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony or patio. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and an electric kettle.

A-MAMI 315
Vacation Home


Located in Amami, A-MAMI 315 is in the mountains, within a 10-minute drive of Amami Park and Ayamaru Misaki Tourist Park. This vacation home is 3.7 mi (5.9 km) from Gamouzakikanko Park and 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from Utawara Beach.
A-MAMI 315 Facility and Service
Take in the views from a terrace.
A-MAMI 315 Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 4 guestrooms, featuring kitchenettes. 32-inch LCD televisions with digital programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and electric kettles.

一棟貸し 喜瀬しーばなゲストハウス -Traditional House Rent-
Vacation Home
Amami
Dei Amami
Vacation Home


Located in Amami, Dei Amami is within a 5-minute drive of Heart Rock and Amami Park. This vacation home is 3 mi (4.9 km) from Ooshima Tsumugimura Silk Factory and 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from Amami Oshima Tsumugi Village.
Dei Amami Facility and Service
Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and a sauna.
Dei Amami Rooms
Treat yourself to a stay in one of the 2 guestrooms, featuring private pools and flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private patios. Kitchens are outfitted with refrigerators, ovens, and stovetops. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37974v
Vacation Home



Guest House Naze - Vacation STAY 14001
Vacation Home




FAQ about Vacation Homes in Amami
What are the best Vacation Homes in Amami with swimming pools?
are some best Vacation Homes with swimming pools.
What are some cheap Vacation Homes that are popular in Amami?
People who are looking for cheap Vacation Homes in Amami often pick Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 64496v, Amami Lucky House, and Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37982v.
What are some cool Vacation Homes that have many Instagrammable spots in Amami?
There are many Instagrammable spots at NAGAHAMA HOUSE and Guest House Naze - Vacation STAY 14001 that you can utilize to snap some good pictures.
What are the top tourist destinations in Amami?
Ohama Seaside Park, Amami Airport , and Kuroshio No Mori Mangrove Park are the most visited destinations in Amami by tourists.
Which Vacation Homes have the best ratings in Amami?
Many guests who stay in Amami give high ratings for Amami Lucky House, Guest House Amami Long Beach 2 - Vacation STAY 37982v, and Guest House Aman.
Vacation Homes in Amami
